Kinorezkaa.Ru - Info kinorezkaa.ru

kinorezkaa.ru receives about 900 unique visitors and 990 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $934.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinorezkaa.ru is ranked number 419,635 in the world and 0.00018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 121087, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 193.109.246.168.

About - kinorezkaa.ru

How popular is kinorezkaa.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,000
Daily Pageviews:
990 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
419,635 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00018% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 25.0%23.8%65709
Germany 19.2%23.8%85111
United Kingdom 6.1%5.2%207254
Kazakhstan 3.7%4.4%29447
Lithuania 3.7%3.1%20694
Israel 2.7%3.0%48233
Belarus 2.2%2.2%39210
Ukraine 1.6%1.5%111846
Latvia 1.5%1.4%25779
Estonia 1.5%1.3%22991

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinorezkaa.ru
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinorezkaa.ru
Domain:
  kinorezkaa.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
17
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kinorezkaa.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinorezkaa.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.29
Monthly Revenue:
$68.70
Yearly Revenue:
$835.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 236$1.14
Russian Federation 236$0.48
United Kingdom 51$0.32
Israel 30$0.17
Lithuania 31$0.05
Kazakhstan 44$0.03
Belarus 22$0.03
Estonia 13$0.03
Ukraine 15$0.02
Latvia 14$0.02

How much money do kinorezkaa.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14.14
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$172.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
114
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,417
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
41,577
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 68$0.33
United Kingdom 8$0.05
Israel 6$0.03
Russian Federation 14$0.03
Lithuania 6$0.01
Estonia 3$0.01
Latvia 2$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00
Ukraine 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is kinorezkaa.ru worth?

Website Value:
$934.17

Where is kinorezkaa.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.109.246.168
ASN:
AS29076 
ISP:
Filanco, ltd. 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
121087
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 193.109.246.168

How fast does kinorezkaa.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/jquery-1.10.2.js
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/uwnd.js?2
http://s52.ucoz.net/cgi/uutils.fcg?a=uSD&ca=2&ug=999&r=0.241575655181428
http://sys000.uid.me/c***yzer/?c=uSD2
http://s52.ucoz.net/cgi/uutils.fcg?a=uSD&ca=1&c=-
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/ulightbox/ulightbox.js
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/jquery.smartbanner.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/css/1253.css
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/base.css
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/layer7.css
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/ulightbox/ulightbox.css
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/social.css
http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/css/jquery.smartbanner.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 28.3KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/t/1253/2.jpg could save 28.3KiB (23% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript://">Julie</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/dom_2_go…8-298#comments" class="e-comments">Комментарии (0)</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/?page2" class="swchItem">2</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="queryField"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" name="sfSbm" class="searchSbmFl"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/2017-07-10" class="calMdayLink">10</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/2017-07-20" class="calMdayLink">20</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1.toolcount.ru/index.js (expiration not specified)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 797B (43% reduction).

Compressing http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/img/icon/social/ok.svg could save 797B (43% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/layer7.css could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/css/1253.css could save 880B (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://kinorezkaa.ru/.s/src/jquery.smartbanner.js could save 1.2KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kinorezkaa.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Thu, 20 Jul 2017 15:30:08 GMT
Content-Type: application/octet-stream
Connection: close
Location: http://kinorezkaa.ru/
Cache-Control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Thu, 20 Jul 2017 15:30:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: ekinorezkauCoz=; path=/; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 15:30:09 GMT; domain=.kinorezkaa.ru;
Set-Cookie: ekinorezkauzll=1500564609; path=/; expires=Fri, 20-Jul-2018 15:30:09 GMT; domain=.kinorezkaa.ru;
Set-Cookie: ekinorezkauCoz=; path=/; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 15:30:09 GMT; domain=.kinorezkaa.ru;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: host
Cache-Control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 193.109.246.168 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ucoz.net
Rname dnsadmin.ucoz.net
Serial Number 2017033005
Refresh 10800
Retry 1800
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.ucoz.net 3600
NS ns3.ucoz.net 3600
NS ns1.ucoz.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-03-29
Domain Age:
3 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: KINOREZKAA.RU
nserver: ns1.ucoz.net.
nserver: ns2.ucoz.net.
nserver: ns3.ucoz.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: NAUNET-RU
admin-contact: https://client.naunet.ru/c/whoiscontact
created: 2017-03-29T15:12:50Z
paid-till: 2018-03-29T15:12:50Z
free-date: 2018-04-29
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-20T15:26:33Z
Last update was 62 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinorezkaa.ru widget